1.Herren 40 Bezirksklasse A

von links:

Carsten Brammen

Thomas Ricken

Rudi van Gerven

Mirko Brendgen

Mike Giezenaar

Michael Huisman

 

Es fehlt:

Pascal Schnabel (fehlt)

 

 

 

 

2. Herren 40 Bezirksklasse B

von links:

Kristian Best

Ismet  Erkis

Rene Gichtbrock

Roman Keuthen

Thorben Müller

Sami Lipovica-Grabbe

 

Es fehlen:

Henning Baum, Jörg Graupner, Harald Vöpel, Eric Rienits, Andre Gichtbrock

Henrik Scholten, Mike Beyer, Ludger Kazmirczak

Herren 50 Bezirksklasse B

Wolfgang Holtzhausen

Bernie Janßen

Juan Alfaro Bernaldo de Guiros

Frank Rosar

Andreas Koch

Hans-Peter van Dülmen

Michael Siegmund

                                                                  Klaus Helmus

                                                                  Willi Brey

                                                                 Dieter Tebest

                                                                 Rüdiger Knoll

                                                                 Werner Langner

                                                                 Olaf Jenssen

 

 

 

Herren 60  1. Verbandsliga

Dieter Tebest

Heinz Verheyen

Hans Reder

Peter Normann

Reinhold Stammkötter

Jürgen(Hacki) Hackforth

                                                                                  Willy-Heinz Verrieth

 Reinhard Does

 Helmut Winterberg

 Wilfried Brey

 Kurt Stynen

 Bernhard Janßen

 Olaf Jenssen

 Werner Langner

 Werner Mäuser

 Karl Scheuvens

1. Damen

Katja Meijer

Saskia vos

Miriam Vos

Lucia Meijer

Lucie Palm

Sarah Simaitis

                                                                                               Maike Kremer

                                                                                               Kathrin Vorath

                                                                                              Alina Friedrichs

Es fehlen: Marieke Oversteegen, Elisa Gansel, Carolin Gröne, Selina Grabbe, Takor Musatowa Ashu,

Stefanie Dieckmann, Fatima Elsayed Ali

 

Damen 30 Bezirksklasse A

Karen Jenisch

Daniela van Hall

Christina Piron

Nicole Weingarten

Anja Best

Sandra Jung

Astrid Hilberath

                                                                             

 

Damen 40 Bezirksklasse A

Anja Romijnders

Silke Grabbe

Heike Teurlings

Gitta Vogel

Eva Voepel

Janneke Zoller

Nicole Rosar

   Annette Kazmierczak

   Cornelia Feige

   Katrin Vink

   Nina Boumann

   Gerlinde Schrickel

Damen 55 2. Verbandsliga

Carmen Wiese

Ulrike Peters

Anita Normann

Marlies Keuthen

Maria Brey

Annemarie Görtz

Hildegard Brammen

   Irene Hergarden

   Brigitte Does

   Micky van Kempen

   Inge Krahnen

   Gertrud Koß

   Ruth Barth

   Marianne Gerritzen

   Krimhild Diesfeld